SFP Optical Module
VR
  • Products Details

Shenzhen Wanglink Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd. has many years rich experience in manufacturing Wanglink Gbic Module for compatible Mikrotik HP Huawei Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module. High-end technologies helps us ensure Wanglink Gbic Module for compatible Mikrotik HP Huawei Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module quality, improve manufacturing efficiency, and reduce manpower input. It has extensive uses in the field(s) of Fiber Optic Equipment. Combining all good performance of adopted raw materials, our Wanglink Gbic Module for compatible Mikrotik HP Huawei Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module has been proved to be applied to the field(s) of Fiber Optic Equipment.Our staff has tested multiple times that in the applied fields, the product can give out its best performance such as durability and stability.

Model Number:WOR-1000M-SS-60KM-LC-1550Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Brand Name:WangLinkKey Feature1:CE RoHS FCC
Key Feature2:SM single fiberKey Feature3:60km
Connector:LCData Rate:1.25G
Wavelength:1490nmCertification:CE RoHS FCC
Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX NetworkWarranty:2 Years
Brand:Wanglink

Product Description

gbic module for comaptible Mikrotik hp huawei compatible sfp optical transceiver module

The Wanglink Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10/100/1000M Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFP can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

1). Hot pluggable
2). SFP MSA package
3). +3.3V single power supply
4). Power consumption less than 1W
5). Operating case temp: Standard temp: 0~+65°C Industrial temp:-40~+85°C

Product Name
1.25G SM single fiber SFP Transceiver Module
Working voltage
+3.3V-5v
Model No.
WOR-1000M-SS-60KM-LC-1490
Working Temperature 
-20℃~+70℃
Wavelength
1490nm
Relative Humidity 
5-95%( no condensation)
Distance
60km
Weight
0.3KG (10 pcs)
Interface
LC
Size
190*153*20mm (10 pcs)
Products Show


Plug-and-play



Easy to install

Fast connecting equipment

Strong core, stable performance


Metal and steel quality, high quality chip.

Ensure the stability of product transmission through comprehensive inspection. From raw material production to testing, every step is strictly implemented to ensure that every product to you is qualified.

Our Service
Our Company
Our Certifications
Customer Photo


CONTACT US


Cynthia
TEL/WhatsApp/Skype/Wechat: +8615766002361
FAQ

1.Are you trading company or manufacturer ? Could I use our own logo and label?
We are factory, with trading service. We provide OEM/OEM service
2. Can I have a sample order? What is your MOQ?
Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. MOQ is 1 for normal products.
3. What is the lead time? How do you ship the goods and how long does it take arrive?
For usual products. We keep stock, could ship 1-3 days after payment. For big quantity and special products. Please check lead time with our sales representative. Sea transportation & Air transportation & Express ( DHL / UPS / TNT / FedEx / EMS ). Air transportation & Express usually take 3-5 days to arrive.
4. What is your warranty time?
We promise 3-year warranty for all products shipped from us. Man-made sabotage and natural factors are not within the scope of warranty.
5. Why choose Wanglink?
1) Prompt delivery and remarkable services .
2) Competitive selling prices
3) Rich experience of OEM & ODM co-operation
4) 100% new materials for production and 100% reliable quality

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --
Contact Us
Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

GET IN TOUCH WITH US 

Wanglink over the years has always adhered to "quality of products in order to survive, credibility and development services" business purposes. Committed to providing you with high-quality products and quality services. We expect to expend more cooperation and make a win-win future!

Recommended
They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English 한국어 한국어 Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt Türkçe Türkçe ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย Polski Polski Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu עִברִית עִברִית bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia русский русский Português Português 日本語 日本語 italiano italiano français français Español Español Deutsch Deutsch العربية العربية
Current language:English
Send Your Inquiry