XPON ONU/ONT
VR
  • Product Details

It is one of the hot-selling products of Shenzhen Wanglink Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.. The measured data indicates that meets the market requirements. With a comprehensive understanding of the company management system, our employees can better realize their duties, which contributes to higher-efficiency manufacturing and more professional services. Our goal is to be a leading company in the global market.

Model Number:XPON 1GE+3FE+1POT WIFI ONUType:ONU
Product name:Network Router Modem 1GE 3FE WIFI XPON ONU ONTKey Feature 1:XPON 1GE+3FE+1POT WIFI ONU
Key Feature 2:Router or bridge modeKey Feature 3:1ge+3fe+1pots+usb2.0 Router GPON ONU
Color:WhiteMaterial:Plastic
Power supply:12V DC 1ACertification:CE RoHS FCC, RoHS
Weight:0.5kgWarranty:2 Years


Recommend Products
Product Description

Wanglink FTTH XPON 1GE+3FE+1POT WIFI ONU GPON ONT

The WOR-ONU-X1G1F3PUA2 is a high-end home gateway in ZTE FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. it provides 1 POT ports, 1GE and 3FE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, one USB port, and one Wi-Fi port. Its features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

Products Show
Product Name
Wanglink FTTH XPON 1GE+3FE+1POT WIFI ONU GPON ONT
Model Number
WOR-ONU-X1G1F3PUA2
All interfaces
1*1.25G *GPON
1port*1000Mbps(GE)
3port*100Mbps(FE)
1port*POTS
2.4GWIFI(outside antenas)
USB Interface
1
Interface Quantity
1
Interface
SC/UPC Interface ;SC/APC Interface
Standard
GPON: ITU-T G.984.1
EPON:IEEE802.3ah
Transmission Rate
GPON:upside1.25G; downside2.5G
POTS Interface Type
RJ11
Interface Quantity
1
Color
Gray
Standard
ITU-T H.248
Agreement
SIP Agreement
Ethernet Port Interface Type
RJ45
Interface Quantity
4
Color
yellow
Standard
IEEE 802.3
Transmission Rate
100M:100Mbps
1000M:1000Mbps
Interface Type
RJ11
The atmospheric pressure:
86Kpa~106Kpa
Working temperature:
-10℃ to 55℃
Storage temperature:
-40℃ to 85℃
Working humidity:
10% to 90% RH (No condensation)
Store humidity:
5% to 90% RH (No condensation
Output specifications:
DC12V/1A
Warranty
2years
Our Certifications
Our Company
About Factory
Wanglink headquarter is located in Shenzhen Xiaxue Industry Park , where is a China Hi-tech Industrial Park, covering an area of 20 square kilometers,Brought together many advanced enterprises in the communication industry.Wanglink is one of the important enterprises in this Creative Industrial Park, gaining great support from local government. It is with registered capital of 5 million RMB, covering an area of nearly 2000 square meters for R&D, marketing & sales office.
Since 2013 years, wanglink has invested more than 100 million yuan in production research and development.We are fully capable of accepting customers' OEM, ODM requirements for products, and targeted products that are suitable for customers.With rapid development and intensive research work, Wanglink has developed over 400 models in 4 major series, ONU / Switch / SFP / Media converter in dependently. Each series has passed CE Certification,
Formed a complete and highly customizable FTTH/FTTB/FTTX industry chain

Factory Detail

Wanglink obtain the certification of ISO 9000:2000 Quality Management System in June 2015 and the certification of ROHS,CE, FCC in November 2017.

PCB board design and production


Old-Testing Room

Soldering

Warehouse

Customer Photo
2019 CIOE Exhibition
Each year, Wanglink has the plan to go to the world to participate in the exhibition, Brazil, India, Thailand, Vietnam ....., until now,We have established good business relations with more than 100 countries around the world.

2019 Vietnam ICT COMM
We got many friendship, and  hope every our business come to win-win situation.each year, we will visit our friend all over the world.
Organized by the Ministry of Industry and Trade of Vietnam and the Ministry of Information and Communication of Vietnam, ICT COMM Vietnam is jointly organized by Vietnam’s largest exhibition service company “ADPEX” United Stock Company and Vietnam Innovation and Promotion Exchange Center (Vietnam Post and Telecommunications Group). Communication electronic ICT professional exhibition. 
2018 CeBIT ASEAN Thailand
CeBIT is the world's largest authoritative exhibition in the fields of information, communications and software. CeBIT ASEAN Thailand, Bangkok International Information and Communication Technology Exhibition, is held in Bangkok, Thailand. The frequency of the exhibition is once a year. It is a series of exhibitions held by the Hannover Messe in Southeast Asia.
FAQ

Q:Why choose Wanglink?

1) Prompt delivery and remarkable services .
2) Competitive selling prices
3) Rich experience of OEM & ODM co-operation
4) 100% new materials for production and 100% reliable quality 

Q: Can I have a sample order? What is your MOQ?

A: Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. MOQ is 1 for normal products.

Q: How do you ship the goods and how long does it take arrive?

A: Sea transportation & Air transportation & Express ( DHL / UPS / TNT / Fedex / EMS ). Air transportation & Express usually take 3-5 days to arrive.

Q: Could I use our own logo and label?

A: Yes, we provide OEM/OEM service and make the products with your own label.

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

Contact Us
Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

GET IN TOUCH WITH US 

Wanglink over the years has always adhered to "quality of products in order to survive, credibility and development services" business purposes. Committed to providing you with high-quality products and quality services. We expect to expend more cooperation and make a win-win future!

Recommended
They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English 한국어 한국어 Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt Türkçe Türkçe ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย Polski Polski Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu עִברִית עִברִית bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia русский русский Português Português 日本語 日本語 italiano italiano français français Español Español Deutsch Deutsch العربية العربية
Current language:English