VR
  • Product Details

Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch companies spend so much time coming up with various products to reach diverse consumer needs. The reason why products are loved by the market is the emphasis on high-tech research and development. Shenzhen Wanglink Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd. has developed a market-leading reputation in the industry for delivering outstanding products and solutions. The exceptional ability sees our efforts in R&D.

Private Mold:YesProducts Status:Stock
Ports:24Transmission Rate:10/100/1000Mbps
Function:Stackable, VLAN SupportCommunication Mode:Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity:1.6GBrand Name:Wanglink
Model Number:WOR-SYG-2F24RPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China, Shenzhen Guangdong
Key Feature1:24port Ethernet SwitchKey Feature2:440x180x45mm
Key Feature3:Full-Duplex& Half-DuplexMode No.:WOR-SYG-2F24R
Etherport Ports:24 PortsSpeed Rate:1000Mbps for Ethernet Port
Power:Internal Power 5V3AWarranty:2 Years
Certification:CE RoHS FCC


Product Description

 Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch

 

 

Operating standardsIEEE802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
UTPRJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps
FiberSC/FC,1000Mbps (Full Duplex)
UTP cableCat. 5 (the max distance up to 100m)
Fiber (multimode)50/125, 62.5/125μm(the max distance up to 2km)
Fiber (singlemode)8/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm (the max distance up to 100km)
Full DuplexIEEE802.3x flow control
Half Duplexbake pressure flow control
LED LightPWR, FX Link/Act, TP1 FDX,TP1 Link/Act, TP2 FDX, TP2 Link/Act
Power supply AC100 ~ 240V,  DC5V 1A
Operating temperature-35 ~ +750℃
Storage temperature-20 ~ +70℃
Humidity5% ~ 90% (Non-Condensing)
Dimensions440*180*45mm
Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch
Product applicaion

Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch 

Other products

Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch 

Company advantage

Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch 

Company Information

Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch 

Packaging & Shipping

Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch 

FAQ

Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch 

contact us

Wanglink 10/100/1000Mbps VLAN Support 24port gigabit Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex network Ethernet Switch 

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

Contact Us
Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

GET IN TOUCH WITH US 

Wanglink over the years has always adhered to "quality of products in order to survive, credibility and development services" business purposes. Committed to providing you with high-quality products and quality services. We expect to expend more cooperation and make a win-win future!

Recommended
They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English 한국어 한국어 Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt Türkçe Türkçe ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย Polski Polski Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu עִברִית עִברִית bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia русский русский Português Português 日本語 日本語 italiano italiano français français Español Español Deutsch Deutsch العربية العربية
Current language:English